Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 2m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 2m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, 2Yr Warr

Regular price $29.73 AUD
Regular price Sale price $29.73 AUD
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Important Warranty Information:
•2-Year Warranty: Current promotion running from March to December 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period come with 2-year warranty.
•For items purchased outside the specified period (March to December 2024), the standard Manufacturer’s warranty duration is 1 year.


Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable

SKU: UOC-2

Description: Lightweight fiber patch cable.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•Lightweight fiber patch cable.
•10 Gbps throughput
•LC to LC connector
• Cable length 2m
View full details